All-Time

Records

Career

PlayerTitlesPlayedAwardsSinceAvg finishAvg score
Alex Boswell25220222.2+14.0
Brian Mullen23120241.7+12.7
James Malatack15220222.2+15.0
Chetan Chaudhary14120222.3+16.5
Gordy Casasco13220232.0+13.0
Bixby Jamison13120222.7+15.0
Mech Igwe12020232.0+17.0
Erik Sorenson11020251.0+7.0
Kris Gutta05020223.2+17.2
Patrick Malatack05220223.2+17.2
Anders Hinrichsen03220223.3+17.0
Emery Sanford02020253.5+12.0
Bryan Lebude01020222.0+17.0

Roll of champions